GEMM Vinyl Records, LPs, CDs, Imports, Rare and Out of Print Music Albums
Language:  Visit Your CART!
       
Sellers HACKER SAFE certified sites prevent over 99.9% of hacker crime.  
You are not logged in. | Login ComponentsSuppliesMusical InstrumentsMemorabilia user tools  resume session
artist'JABLONSKI,EDWARD'
Filters
Switch To: Summary Format ...New To GEMM?
Prices in US DOLLARS
Other currencies...
GEMM
Jablonski,Edward 
 
Airwar (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F/F     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$9.77
Purchase this item
 
Airwar 2 Volume Set (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.30
Purchase this item
 
Airwar By Jablonski,Edward By Jablonski,Edward (BOOK:PAPERBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:PAPERBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Oversize Hardcover,Marks inside cover, Very Good condition.NO Dust Cover, cover has some scuff marks...
Seller: MAGIKAL1
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.21
Purchase this item
 
Airwar. Outraged Skies/ Wings Of Fire (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: CHIPP/VG-     Release: ?
Description: size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1971 edition: Book Club...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$15.00
Purchase this item
 
Airwar. Terror From The Sky/ Tragic Victories (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: LIGHT/VG-     Release: ?
Description: size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1971 edition: Book Club...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$16.00
Purchase this item
 
Airwar: An Illustrated History Of Air Power In The Second World War (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: Dust Jacket Enshrined in Beautiful Brodart Dust Jacket Cover. Item in Great Condition!!! Goes out i...
Seller: WISDOMBECK
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.74
Purchase this item
 
Alan Jay Lerner: A Biography (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 2 Sellers, $1.85-$10.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG+     Release: ?
Description: Book is in Like New Condition. Rub mark on inside first page from sticker removal. Fast Shipping! ...
Seller: MYEMPORIUM
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.00
Purchase this item
 
Atlantic Fever (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: MACMILLAN     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: F/G     Release: FIRSTTHUS
Description: 1972 Mylar covered. Book is tight. Dust Jacket has some chipping, wear, and tears. Red remainde...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$8.62
Purchase this item
 
Double Strike (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info... Click For All Matches: (2 Items From 1 Seller, $7.47-$7.47)-->>
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$7.47
Purchase this item
 
Flying Fortress. The Illustrated Biography Of The B-17s And The Men Who Flew The (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In:
Media: Book     Condition: LIGHT/VG-     Release: ?
Description: binding: Hard Cover Manufactured in: NY 1965 edition: Later Printing Later printing, 1965, clot...
Seller: BOOKWORMBO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$29.00
Purchase this item
 
Gershwin (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: First Edition, First Printing Hardcover with dust jacket in Very Good condition. Some wear. No writi...
Seller: BOOKS2GO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$10.38
Purchase this item
 
Gershwin : A Biography (Book)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLDAY AND COMPANY     Made In: n
Media: Book     Condition: VG/G     Release: 0385194315
Description: W/photos Hard Cover Cloth Spine Biography 1987 BMCE ex library. The book is both clean and tight,...
Seller: FRUGALFAMI
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.25
Purchase this item
 
Great War: Stories Of World War I (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: Book     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: illustrator: Arnie Kohn publisher: Whitman Whitman 1579. A very good plus glossy picturecover ...
Seller: NERMAN
Rating: Seller Performance
From: canada
$7.00
Purchase this item
 
Pictorial History Of The World War I Years (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY PUBLISHING     Made In: n
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: LUBBCEBOMC
Description: isbn: 0385150083 1979 WORLD WAR 1914 1918 HISTORY MILITARY I Book and Dust Jacket are clean and t...
Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
 
Pictorial History Of The World War Ii Years (Book)  Info... Click For All Matches: (3 Items From 3 Sellers, $2.88-$7.00)-->>
Label:      Made In: USA
Media: Book     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: ISBN: 0385123507 Hardcover with dustjacket, 319 pages. VG/VG. Book Club Edition. Doubleday & Co. 19...
Seller: GUTHRIEBOO
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$4.94
Purchase this item
 
Seawings: An Illustrated History Of Flying Boats (Book)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: l
Media: Book     Condition: G/G     Release: 0709143133
Description: publisher: Robert Hale size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall Hard Cover Ex-Library 1974 edition: First...
Seller: DELECTUS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: united kingdom
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$70.18
Purchase this item
 
Terror From The Sky (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label: DOUBLEDAY     Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G/G     Release: ?

Seller: RECHORDS
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
 
Warriors With Wings: The Story Of The Lafayette Escadrille (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: G     Release: ?
Description: 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall Hard Cover. Good/Good+. First Edition. 8vo - over 7?" - 9?" tall. unmarked...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$13.19
Purchase this item
Jablonski,Edward . 
 
Atlantic Fever: The Great Transatlantic Aerial Adventure (CD)  Info...  
Jablonski,Edward . Atlantic Fever: The Great Transatlantic Aerial Adventure CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. New York: MacMillan, 1972. Book in very good condition, very good dust jacket.
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$14.37
Purchase this item
Jablonski,Edward,Illustrated By Arnie Kohn 
 
Great War: Stories Of World War I (BOOK:HARDBACK)  Info...  
Label:      Made In: ?
Media: BOOK:HARDBACK     Condition: VG     Release: ?
Description: Slick Hardcover. Very Good: Foxed/No Jacket. Foxed, tight copy; slick illustrated boards; top and ba...
Seller: AZIOMEDIAC
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$27.45
Purchase this item
Jablonski,Edward. 
 
Tragic Victories: From Pearl Harbor To The Allied Assault On Occupied Europe. Th (CD)  Info...  
Jablonski,Edward. Tragic Victories: From Pearl Harbor To The Allied Assault On Occupied Europe. Th CD Label:      Made In: ?
Media: CD     Condition: NEW     Release: ?
Description: First ed. Garden City: Doubleday, 1971. Out of Print. Book in very good condition, slightly chipped...
Seller: VOLUMEONE
Rating: Seller Performance
From: USA
GEMM Green Shield Payment Guaranteed
$25.87
Purchase this item
 Create a Want List Agent to receive e-mail notifications whenever new matches appear.

Set your filter to show only listings from high-performance sellers, a particular region, on certain media, etc...

MusicBooksVideosGamesBrowse GenresBrowse SellersBrowse LabelsBrowse Artists My SearchbarLinks User ToolsContact